?

Log in

I will KILL you to LOVE you. [entries|friends|calendar]
creature of evil.

[ website | Kill the population ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

I've made the cuttttt.. [22 Feb 2004|01:45pm]
Theres not really a lot of people that I took off this time. If you would like to stay and missed the post in which you had to comment, comment here and tell me if I made an error. I'll add you back if I did.

_ashtraygirl_ (but I'm keeping _bubblewrap_)
blackfruitloop (I'm keeping fuktupgrrl
gothik_barby
soldasfreedom
static_lullaby

<3
14 BAM

Friends cut, biatch. [21 Feb 2004|05:03pm]
Well.. my list has grown bigger than I thought it would! I never thought I would be doing one of these cuts but yeah.


Anyone that wants to stay comment. Anyone that wants to leave comment.

There. I love you all and you're welcome to stay if you would like ♥
34 BAM

- [02 Dec 2003|06:20pm]



Friends only. So fuck you. Add me and most likely I'll add you back.

//Edit

If you are allready a friend before December 2, 2003, you're gonna stay a friend even if you don't comment once a week because you have all proved you are worthy :P yeah ok.
44 BAM

UNCLE FUCKER! [30 Nov 2003|01:21am]
[ mood | Tired / itchy / bitchy ]

Hey all.. woo today was kickass.

I went to Alannas at eh, about 3. We walked in the forest behind her house and found this well from World War I. We took some really big sticks and put them in there and something was clogging it.. we thought it was a body or something because when we took the stick out, it was red, and maybe it was blood. But there was water in the well and wouldn't the body be drained of blood by now? Hm I don't know. We went back to her house and played SSX Tricky and it was fun. Her mom then drove us back to my house in her ghetto car (yes, it's a Lincoln Navigator and we call it gewtto) and here we are. We redorded all of these funny things on my mic and sent them to Kaitlyn. We were singing the uncle fucker song and it was just hilarious. OOOH and let me add, we ate cheetos and cheese and crackers. Now, we're watching the South Park movie because it's the best movie.. not really. The Texas Chainsaw Massacre is. Woot woot. Kenny just blew up because they replaced his heart with a baked potato. Ah, dontcha love em.

Ooh, my teeth hurt really bad.. I don't know what the fuck is up. Damn.

Edit-

1. Are you male or female?: Crossbreeding god Damn Son of a Bitch / Heroin Girl
2. Describe yourself: Welcome to the Strange
3. How do some people feel about you?: Uncle Fucker ;)
4. How do you feel about yourself?: Pathetic
5. Describe your girlfriend/boyfriend/interest: Nothin' But A Good Time / Rebel Rebel
6. Where would you rather be?: Santa Monica / Summerland
7. Describe what you want to be: Bride of Frankenstine / Coke Whore
8. Describe how you live: Left Behind
9. Describe how you love: I Love Me / Let's FUCK.
10. Share a few words of wisdom: I Take Drugs!

Ant I want to go to a Manson concert.. amen.

BAM

GRANDE!!! [28 Nov 2003|03:46pm]
[ mood | I'm retarded.. ]

Uh yeah so.. you're sexy.

I don't know whats happening. Kaitlyn and I were talking and I'm having doubts about some people. I hate how everyone changes and they think that I'm changing. Bleck.. and then they try to fix me and shit.. and I also hate how people point out everything thats wrong with me and my life and it's like hello, my life not yours. I don't know what I'm saying but hopefully someone does. Kaitlyn is awesome and she's always there for me. I don't know if I've ever given her the best adive but I suck at that shit.

I'm about this close *holds up fingers* to giving up to relegion. My dad's telling me it's not good. I'm even telling myself it's not good. It causes problems. Whatever...

6 BAM

You say you'll love me forever, then you spit on me.. [27 Nov 2003|09:56am]
[ mood | ..I have no fucking clue ]

Thanksgiving. Have a good one to all of my LJ friends :D I probably won't because Thanksgiving means being with my fucking family that I hate. My aunt isn't eben going to be there because she's buried in some graveyard in Pennsylvania, and sadly I live in New Jersey. Whatever. I like cranberries. I never eat on Thanksgiving and every week after my mom takes me to the doctor because she thinks I'm anorexic. Ok yeah I'm not skinny. Correct me if I'm wrong, but people that are anorexic just have skin on their bones and like no fat whatsoever. I don't know that I'm sure about it but thats what it seems like. They have to have some fat, because if they didn't wouldn't they die? Gah I'm so retarded.

Hmm I would like a new icon. But I need to learn how to get that fancy font so I can make it. Beh, I have some downloaded but I don't know how to get them onto my fucking computer. If you can help me with this pleeeeease tell me?

5 BAM

WEE OH MAN! [26 Nov 2003|10:22am]
[ mood | Tired as fuck. ]

I went to the concert yesterday. It was the best day of my life. I had so much fun. This is going to be really long, so if you wanna read it all, click the linkie thing.

Bah bah black sheep..Collapse )

7 BAM

We can live beside the ocean.. [25 Nov 2003|08:24am]
[ mood | Happy as fuckkkkkkkkk ]

Today is the concert. Wee ooooh wee ooooh. I woke up at 8 instead of at 10 like planned. Whatever, I'm going to the show and I don't give two shits. Doors open at 6. My mom and me are leaving at like 11 to go into the city and I guess we're gonna shop for 6 hours. Seems fun. We're going to the West End/Village where all of the "punker" stuff is, as my mom would say. I'm going to see if they have any Murderdolls / FDQ merchandise, or my plat boots. I can't wait.. this is going to be awesome. I wanna go to IHOP for breakfast. Haven't been there in a while. But we're going to some fancy place for lunch so I won't make my mom take me out twice haha.. I need a job and I need money. Sucks the drinking age is 21. Motherfucker! Beh I need a cigarette. Haven't had one of htose puppies in a long time. Behhhh the maids are back! Wee thank god my room was getting really messy.

Ok yeah I made orange tea.. see you all later <3

2 BAM

WEE I GOT 15 COMMENTS! [24 Nov 2003|03:47pm]
[ mood | D.E.A.D thats how I wanna be! ]

Thank you everyone for commenting ♥ It means a lot. I never get comments on blurty or anything but it seems that I do on LJ :D Anyway..

Today was my last day of school. Yippee. I'm going into the city with my mommy tomorrow and to see an Everclear concert. Well no, it's just the lead singer on his solo tour but I've been to it 2 years ago and it was absoloutely magnificent. I hate how people call the studded belts "emo belts" or the thick black glasses "emo glasses". Just because a lot of emo people wear them doesn't necessarily mean they're emo does it? No.. it doesn't make any sense. I was talking to this girl in my school and I showed her a picture of Acey Slade ♥ and she was like "why is he wearing an emo belt?" and I'm like.. what the fuck. Eh I don't know I speak my mind too much. It's just.. blah and it annoys me. I wear "emo glasses" and I really dislike emo. So.. I guess people can call me a "poser" for it or whatever but I don't give two shits. I really don't.

I don't know where my background went to :(

12 BAM

PICTURES!! [23 Nov 2003|10:54am]
[ mood | creative ]

Ok yeah so I don't feel like typing a long entry so I'm going to post some pictures of me and my ugly face. Ok.

Hey you.. over here.Collapse )

21 BAM

COCAINE!!! [22 Nov 2003|08:17am]
[ mood | Drug addictish.. yeah ]

Yesterday was Friday. Today is Saturday. Tomorrow is Sunday. The day after tomorrow is Monday. The day after is Monday and I am going to see the front man from Everclear perform his solo tour in New York. I can not wait. My mom is taking me out of school and I am just so happy. We're going shopping in the Village and everything. I'm hoping they have some platform boots because I need a new pair. Wee I really can't wait for Tuesday.

Yesterday, I went to Katies house and took some pictures. We went to the madcap dance. My school has the gayest dances ever but we decided to go cause Matt was going. It turned out to be really fun. They were playing rap and all but I think we had a good time pretending to grind and be high. After it was over at like 10, me, Katie, Mia, Hang, Jessica, and George went uptown to Hillmans (pizza place) and got something to drink. We saw Anastacio in the chink food place. Katie and I ran in and gave him hugs. I miss him a lot. He skipped a grade and I haven't seen him in forever. It sucks though because we were really good friends... whatever. Next year is going to be better than this year. It's got to be. Because if it's this year I think I might just go insane. It's not that I don't like school or anything, because I do... I can't really explain it. No one wants to hear anyway.

Theres a cricket inside my gecko's cage and it's chirping and driving me INSANE. God damn. My gecko glows in the dark!

2 BAM

Chikka cherry cola.. [20 Nov 2003|04:40pm]
[ mood | Dumb.. ]

I just found out that Blink 182 had a song called Waggy. I love it. That name.. it's just so fucking great. I think I might have knew about it before because it sounds farmilliar but whatever. That was useless.

Hmmmm.. I found an old picture from last December when Brian and I were closer. His hair was semi long and I put it in individual pony tail type things with different colored rubber bands. Those were the good days when there was no fighting and I was fat and ugly like I am now. Eh whatever the matter is, we were friends then and now we're just.. distant from each other, I guess you could see. Katie too. I want to be friends with them again. It would really kick ass. I miss it... the days when Brian would laugh when I said something and not call me a fucker or something like that. What am I complaining about... I have a cold Corona on the left of me and the best book in the world on the right.

My aunt was just here. I swear she's the coolest. She was like tapping on Filbert's (my gecko) cage and screaming at it and it was the funniest thing that she ever did. I told her it screamed and she was like "well, when I scream at it it doesn't scream back" and I don't know why I just started laughing hysterically. Then I showed her my new computer and made her a John Rzeznik graphic on it. I think John Rzeznik is so beautiful. I don't think guys like that are hot but I don't know what it is about him.. bleh. My mom, my aunt, and her friend Cathy are going to see Counting Crows tonight. I wish I could go. Sadly it's a 21 and older thing so I couldn't... I like Counting Crows.. again not my kind but they're awesome.

I think I should go. IM me : VampireL0veDoLL

2 BAM

... [19 Nov 2003|04:03pm]
[ mood | Depressed... ]

I was reading something and I came across this poem.. and I loved it and cried for like 5 minutes because it's so sad. I think I'm gonna type it all out and post it on here. It's semi long but I think everyone should read it.

If you fucking care.Collapse )

9 BAM

...Blahhhh [18 Nov 2003|07:56pm]
[ mood | WEEEEE OHHHHH!!!! ]

Ugh I'm dying! Today was fucking mix it up day at my school. We had to sit with someone at lunch that we never sit with. So I sat by Melissa, Marlon, John, Corey, and Frank. Yeah. I didn't wanna do it. I don't like some of the people in my school. It coulda been worse. I could have had to sit by this girl Tallia.. god fucking dammit she pisses me off. This one time in gym class (sounds like America Pie haha) I put on Murderdolls (we can play music) and she was like what the fuck is this shit? I was like it's Murderdolls.. and she's like yeah they suck. I went fucking ape on her fat ass. I was like "All you fucking like is rap. You never give any other genre of music a change. If you hear one song with a heavy guitar riff you fucking hate it." And ever since that day I've hated her. It looks like someone took her head and squished it between their fingers.. it's irregularly shaped. What a whore.

Today I went and got The Perks of Being a Wallflower. I started reading it allready and it's a really good book. I also got another book called "Graverobbing" or something like that. It seems good. I know what I'm getting Kaitlyn for Christmas :D This weekend, Jen, Meghan, and me are going shopping at the Garden State Plaza. We were originally gonna go to the Palisades (like last time) but again my mom cancelled out our plans. Bah. Whatever.. we'll have fun I hope. Oh, and I GOT A CELL PHONE!!! It's about fucking time. Ahh whats even nicer is my mom's company pays for it.... when I go to the school basketball games (it's an excuse to go to 7-11) I can call her from my phone instead of annoying people to borrow theirs. HA. WEE!!!

I'm gonna go now. Someone IM me.. anyone : VampireL0veDoLL

5 BAM

SHES MY CHEERY PIE! [17 Nov 2003|03:42pm]
[ mood | Boreddddddd as fuck ]

Hey..

Thanks everyone for those comments.. it seems like a little amount for some people that get like 40 a day or something but 10 is a lot for me haha. It makes me thing people actually read this :D And I'm still pondering about how many friends you can have on this thing.. blehhhhh

So today I was talking to John about how we both think Mrs. Johnson (reading / history teacher) is racist. Ricky (he's black) went up to ask her if she was Republican or Democratic and she went fuckin ape on him. So tomorrow me and John are gonna ask her if she's a republican or not and see if she says anything. This will be interesting. Ahh I have Mrs. Robb for history now. She's so fucking awesome. She put me by Chris because she knows we're friends and she put no one else by their friends. Haha wee. I'd like to think she did it personally but I know she didn't. And I got a fucking 76 average in science which fucking sucks. I'm gonna get fuckin grounded because it's not on fucking honor roll. Oh man I have to like.. get smart kid grades dammit.

Ugh I have to go call my mom now so she can bring me to the bookstore later.. I wanna get the Perks of Being a Wallflower. I hear it's like.. really good. Has anyone read it?

3 BAM

I'm kicking.. [16 Nov 2003|01:54pm]
[ mood | Hyper as fuck!!!!! ]

Wow I got 6 comments on that last entry there. Thats a lot for me since I never get more than like 8... I need to get friends. Can you have as many as you want on livejournal? I hope.. that'd be awesome.

Yesterday we went to see Elf... yadda yadda yadda.. I saw it twice now. Damn. I went with Meghan and we forgot to call Jen. I feel bad haha. We were supposed to go to the Palisades mall to go shopping but it didn't happen. My mom and Tia went to Toys R Us and when they came back at like 10 last night my aunt gave me 2 shots of Jack Daniels. For that minute I thought I was Joey Jordison. Wee! Jack and Coke rockin it yoooo. I watched the Murderdolls DVD at like.. 3 in the morning and I woke up my mom which caused yelling and screaming and me eventually not sleeping until 5. And I woke up this morning at like 8. It pissed me off how I can't sleep past 11 because I would really like to. AND HOLY FUCK THIS MORNING I GOT A NEW TOASTER! WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!

-Edit-

Here's a quiz I stole from eli_miss_667

won&apos;t you love me? :-)
I'm the cam whore of Livejournal!


Why do people read your Livejournal?
brought to you by Quizilla

12 BAM

..I hate... [14 Nov 2003|03:51pm]
[ mood | ...fuck you. ]

Today sucked.. like.. crazyness. Eh whatever.. I think I'm going to the Palasades mall tomorrow with Jen and Meghan. This should be fun. We're gonna ride the roller coaster, if it's still there, that is. My mom has to take us.. boo. Ugh.. my mom does a lot for me I guess but she's still a bitch.

But yeah the good part of my day was hanging out with Chris 8th period. We were having thumb wars and such. It was great. He's really awesome. I don't know why some people don't like him.. he's cool. He beat me in mercy. NO ONE beats me in mercy.... ugh.. well he's guy so I guess guys are supposed to be stronger or something? Well yeah now my dads talking to me about organized relegion and how it sucks and I'm not really paying attention. Ha, I love my dad. He wouldn't let me go to a Catholic high school because you're forced to take a relegion class or something? I found that outrageously funny. Maybe outrageously wasnt the right word. Eh whatever he's awesome and I love him. He needs to go get me a new gecko soon. And we still need to go shopping for a new toaster. Maybe I'll do that tomorrow or Sunday or something. Whateverrrrrrr...

BAM

...fucker! [13 Nov 2003|04:45pm]
[ mood | gloomy ]

I typed this mother fucking entry 3 fucking times and it seems to be deleting itself. MOTHER FUCKER DICK FACE!! UGH OH MAN.

Eh whatever. Heres some quizzes. Too lazy to put the cut code in

BlahCollapse )

BAM

Take me down to the paradise city.. [12 Nov 2003|07:48am]
[ mood | .... nothing ]

Yeah so my mom woke me up late and I still somehow find time to update. I love how everyone reads this and comments.. yeah.. woo.. sarcasm. I hate it. I need to take a 10 page long science test tomorrow. Fun. I haven't even studied.. I think I need to call Alanna or something and make her cram this shit into my brain since it seems I can't do it myself.

I want a catttttt.. my mom won't let me get one. Figures.

I think today I'm going to make an attempt to walk across town to the plaza and go and get this necklace I want. Hot Topic's gay, and I onlt get my band shirts and pants there (pfft, poseur) but I want this necklace and yeah it's really cool.. I can't find it anywhere else so I have to resort to Hot Topic... and some porn person just Immed me asking me if I was single and I asked them if they had a bologna sandwich. Ha, I love my originality. Right.

I need to go back to Collegiate school. It's gotta happen at one time or another... and I wanna go now. I miss Alanna / Jilliane / Arisale / Jeremy / Danielle / Jared and everyone else.

Enough with this complaining. I'm going to go to school now and then watch a zombie movie later on. PAYCE.

6 BAM

Run your empty rain down on mei> [11 Nov 2003|03:23pm]
[ mood | Stupidddd. ]

Today was... dumb.

I hate how I can't really get along with my reading teacher. It's not like she's a bitch or anything, we just argue a lot. Like about how shopping is less important than music. People have diffrent opinions and I'm fine with that.

Today Katie and I went around the courtyard singing "I Beleive in a Thing Called Love" by the Darkness. Haha it's an awesome song. The rest of the CD is good too. I GOT THE MURDERDOLLS RE RELEASE OF BEYOND THE VALLEY OF THE MURDERDOLLS ON SATURDAY AND I LOVE IT!!!! AHh, it came with like the best DVD in the world. ::sigh:: I want to meet them. When I do, Shannon and I are gonna have a 3 some with Eric and it's going to be the best. ERIC AHH. Woo.

I need to talk to John.

And I miss Damian

Amen.

BAM

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]